UPCOMING EVENTS

May 24-26

Volleyball

Click link for schedule

Moncton, NB

+ Event Details

May 24-26

Click link for schedule

Moncton, NB

May 25, 26, 30

Harness Racing

Click link for schedule

Charlottetown and Summerside, PE

+ Event Details

May 25, 26, 30

Click link for schedule

Charlottetown and Summerside, PE

MAY 24, 31

Harness Racing

Click link for schedule

Truro, NS

+ Event Details

MAY 24, 31

Click link for schedule

Truro, NS

PAST EVENTS

LIVE WEBCAST ARCHIVES

Miss an event? Live webcasts are available on our YouTube channel. Please subscribe to the channel to be notified of updates as we are continually adding to our library. 

Click here for the 3sixty live YouTube Channel

2019 APRIL-CURRENT

May 10-12: Volleyball

2019 Volleyball Canada 14U Nationals

Halifax, NS


May 10-11: Gymnastics

Eastern Canadian Gymnastics Championships

from Summerside, PE


May 2-5: East Coast Music Association

2019 ECMA Festival

Charlottetown, PE


April 28: Wheelchair Basketball

2019 Canadian Wheelchair Basketball League National Championship

Charlottetown, PE


April 22-29: Hockey (M)

Telus Cup - Canadian National Midget Championship

Thunder Bay, ON


April 21-27: Hockey (F)

Esso Cup - Canadian National Female Midget Championship

Sudbury, ON


April 19-21: Hockey

Andrews Hockey - Oyster Cup

Charlottetown, PE


April 12-14: Hockey

Hockey NS - Day of Champions

Truro, NS


April 12-14: Volleyball

VNS Provincial Championships

Halifax, NS


April 12,13,14: Hockey (M)

The Herder Memorial Championship

Grand Falls-Windsor, NL


April 6,7: Hockey (M)

The Herder Memorial Championship

Torbay, NL


April 4-7: Hockey (M)

Midget Major AAA Atlantic Championship

Charlottetown, PE


April 4-7: Hockey (F)

Midget AAA Female Atlantic Championship

Bathurst, NB


April 4-7: Hockey (M)

Bantam Major AAA Atlantic Championship

St. Margaret's Bay, NS


April 4-7: Hockey (F)

Bantam AAA Female Atlantic Championship

Clarenville, NL


April 4-7: Hockey (M)

Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship

New Glasgow, NS


2019 JANUARY-MARCH

March 27-31: Hockey

Maritime Hockey North Junior C Championship

Woodstock, NB


March 21-24: Hockey

NS Peewee AAA Provincial Championship

Halifax, NS


Mar 15, 16: Hockey

NL Senior Hockey Playoffs

Gander and Grand Falls-Windsor, NL


March 14-17: Hockey

NS Major Bantam Provincials

New Glasgow, NS


March 10: Hockey

NL Senior Hockey Playoffs

Grand Falls-Windsor, NL


March 2,3: Hockey

NL Senior Hockey Playoffs

Gander, NL


February 16: Robot Programming

Acadia Robot Programming Competitions

Wolfville, NS


February 9,10: Hockey

NL Senior Hockey - Cataracts

Grand-Falls Windsor and Gander, NL


February 3: Hockey

Spud Tournament

Charlottetown, PE


February 2,3: Hockey

NL Senior Hockey - Cataracts

Grand Falls-Windsor, NL


January 31-February 2: Basketball

32nd Dairy Town Classic

Sussex, NB


January 21-27: Curling

NS Curling - Scotties Tournament of Hearts

Dartmouth, NS


January 21-27: Curling

NS Curling - Deloitte Tankard

Dartmouth, NS


January 10-13: Ringette

2019 Charlottetown Ringette Tournament

Charlottetown, PE


January 9-13: Hockey

2019 Chronicle Herald IceJam

Bedford, NS


January 5,12,19,26: Harness Racing

Red Shores - Harness Racing

Charlottetown, PE

2018 NOVEMBER-DECEMBER

December 14-15: Volleyball

Volleyball New Brunswick - Age Class Provincials

Moncton, NB


December 1,8,15,26,31: Harness Racing

Red Shores - Harness Racing

Charlottetown, PE


November 3-9: Hockey

2018 World U-17 Hockey Challenge

Saint John and Quispamsis, NB